Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
0 Homestead Parkway Pky
Camp Verde, AZ 86322
6.25 acres on Homestead in Camp Verde · Land For Sale
·
6.25 AC

Executive Summary
6.25 acres just east of the I-17 freeway and south of the Verde River. Zoned C2 for your commercial or multi family project. Access from maintained paved road.
Property Facts Under Contract
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,219,512 CAD | Lot Size | 6.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $195,121.97 CAD |
| Price | $1,219,512 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $195,121.97 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.25 AC |
Description
6.25 ACRES zoned C2 for your commercial or multi family project! Just east of the I -17 freeway and south of the Verde River.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 403-23-106B | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $709,058 CAD | Total Assessment | $709,058 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
403-23-106B
Land Assessment
$709,058 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$709,058 CAD
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map