Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
00 N Abbott Rd - Tracts 1-4 10.1 - 16.87 Acre Residential Land Lots Offered at $488,376 - $589,608 CAD Per Lot in Saint Hedwig, TX 78152

Property Facts
| Price | $488,376 - $2,105,352 CAD | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 4 | Total Lot Size | 55.97 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $488,376 - $2,105,352 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 4 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 55.97 AC |
4 Lots Available
Lot Tract 1
| Price | $488,376 CAD | Lot Size | 15.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $32,024.66 CAD |
| Price | $488,376 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $32,024.66 CAD |
| Lot Size | 15.25 AC |
Lot Tract 2
| Price | $538,992 CAD | Lot Size | 16.87 AC |
| Price Per AC | $31,949.73 CAD |
| Price | $538,992 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $31,949.73 CAD |
| Lot Size | 16.87 AC |
Lot Tract 3
| Price | $589,608 CAD | Lot Size | 13.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $42,880.58 CAD |
| Price | $589,608 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $42,880.58 CAD |
| Lot Size | 13.75 AC |
Lot Tract 4
| Price | $488,376 CAD | Lot Size | 10.10 AC |
| Price Per AC | $48,354.06 CAD |
| Price | $488,376 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $48,354.06 CAD |
| Lot Size | 10.10 AC |
Description
St. Hedwig is located in one of the fastest growth areas of Bexar County. With easy access to San Antonio and the surrounding areas, great school districts, and over 1,800 feet of frontage on Abbott Rd and 1,200 feet of frontage on N Graytown Rd, makes the property an ideal investment. This beautiful 56 ± acres is mostly level with higher elevation towards the southeast corner.
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
00 N Abbott Rd - Tracts 1-4
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.