Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,444 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $106.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $365,921 CAD/YR HT-HC $30,493 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $14.96 CAD/SF/YR $1.25 CAD/SF/MO $51,538 CAD/YR $4,295 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.14 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $10,823 CAD/YR $901.92 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 3,444 SF 3/6/9 $106.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $365,921 CAD/YR HT-HC $30,493 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
3,444 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$106.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $365,921 CAD/YR HT-HC $30,493 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 3,444 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $106.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located in the heart of the Central Business District, these offices provide a prestigious address and an ideal work environment in a high-quality building exclusively dedicated to office use.

Year Built
1879
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
3,444 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,455 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37651277

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1-3 Rue De Penthièvre, 75008 Paris

EtageBâtimentSurfaceDisponibilitéLoyerCharges
4ème320 m²Immédiate710 €/m²/an100 €/m²/an
Total320 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X