Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $106,787 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,899 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-29

Au cœur du 1er, idéalement desservi par les transports en communs, nous vous proposons à la location plusieurs étages de bureaux au sein d’un immeuble de standing. Parties communes en excellent état Fibre optique Ascenseur (8 personnes) Parquet/moulures/cheminées Belle hauteur sous plafond Climatisation réversible à tous les étages Double vitrage à tous les étages Belles salles de réunions Câblage informatique RJ45 à tous les étages Calme et très lumineux (étages élevés) Toutes les surface sont en excellent état CONDITIONS Bail commercial Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HTHC ILAT Disponibilité : Après accord

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $5,507 CAD/YR $458.88 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $5,068 CAD/YR $422.33 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.36 CAD/SF/MO $5,703 CAD/YR $475.27 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $79.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.59 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,691 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,058 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-14

Au cœur du 1Er, idéalement desservi par les transports en communs, nous vous proposons à la location plusieurs étages de bureaux au sein d’un immeuble de standing. Parties communes rénovés Fibre optique Ascenseur Parquet/moulures/cheminées Belle hauteur sous plafond Climatisation réversible à tous les étages Double vitrage à tous les étages Belles salles de réunions Câblage informatique RJ45 à tous les étages Calme et très lumineux (étages élevés) Toutes les surface sont en excellent état CONDITIONS Bail commercial Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HTHC ILAT Disponibilité : Après accord

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.37 CAD/SF/MO $8,221 CAD/YR $685.09 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $7,062 CAD/YR $588.49 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Balcony
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.85 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $5,207 CAD/YR $433.90 CAD/MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,411 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $196,069 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,339 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-13

Au cœur du 1er, idéalement desservi par les transports en communs, nous vous proposons à la location plusieurs étages de bureaux au sein d’un immeuble de standing. Parties communes rénovés Fibre optique Ascenseur Parquet/moulures/cheminées Belle hauteur sous plafond Climatisation réversible à tous les étages Double vitrage à tous les étages Belles salles de réunions Câblage informatique RJ45 à tous les étages Calme et très lumineux (étages élevés) Toutes les surface sont en excellent état CONDITIONS Bail commercial Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HTHC ILAT Disponibilité : Après accord

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $11,916 CAD/YR $992.98 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $9,305 CAD/YR $775.42 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Balcony
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.14 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $7,583 CAD/YR $631.91 CAD/MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,313 SF 3/6/9 $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $106,787 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,899 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-29
3rd Floor 1,830 SF 3/6/9 $79.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.59 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,691 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,058 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-14
3rd Floor 2,411 SF 3/6/9 $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $196,069 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,339 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-13

3rd Floor

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $106,787 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,899 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-29

3rd Floor

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$79.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.59 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,691 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,058 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-14

3rd Floor

Size
2,411 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $196,069 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,339 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-13

3rd Floor

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-29

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Balcony
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $79.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-14

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor

Size 2,411 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-13

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

About the Property

Property Facts

Total Space Available 5,554 SF
No. Units 18
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 52,366 SF
Year Built 1847

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40399307

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1-3 Rue Des Pyramides, 75001 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X