Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,302 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,132 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,094 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.44 CAD/SF/YR $0.70 CAD/SF/MO $10,993 CAD/YR $916.09 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,302 SF 3/6/9 $83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,132 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,094 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,302 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,132 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,094 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,302 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Sur la place de la république, dans un immeuble iconique, Wellstone vous propose un plateau à la location qui sera rénové par le propriétaire. Parties communes de bon standing Locaux livrés rénovés Belle hauteur sous plafond

Year Built
1901
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
1,302 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
15,371 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39997174

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Bis Avenue De La République, 75011 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 121 Immédiate 560 m²/an HT HC 56,41 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 121 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X