Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Rue Royale - Les Bureaux de la Colline 4,628 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $554,036 CAD in 92210 Saint-Cloud

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Consult'im exclusively offers archives for sale in the "Bureaux de la Colline" in Saint-Cloud, covering 380 m². **PROPERTY FEATURES** Two archive spaces: - 175 m² (Lots 10020 to 10023) - 205 m² (Lots 10033 to 10035) Additional features: - Delivery access - Security control room - Shopping gallery with numerous dining options - Fitness center **FINANCIAL TERMS** - Net Seller Price: €304,000 excluding transfer taxes - Additional fees payable by the buyer: 5% excluding VAT of the Net Seller Price
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 4,628 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $554,036 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $119.71 CAD | Property Tax | $0.03 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,628 SF |
| Price | $554,036 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $119.71 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $0.03 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 4,628 SF | Typical Floor Size | 54,896 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1975 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 4.84 AC |
| Floors | 13 | Parking Ratio | 0.09/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 4,628 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 13 |
| Typical Floor Size | 54,896 SF |
| Year Built | 1975 |
| Lot Size | 4.84 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.09/1,000 SF |
- Air Conditioning
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1 Rue Royale - Les Bureaux de la Colline
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.