Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 45,958 SF
Min. Divisible 800 SF
Max. Contiguous 20,965 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(10)

Display Rental Rate as

ALPHA PARK
10-54 Alpha Park
800 - 8,176 SF | $9.65 - $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 - $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $103.83 - $207.65 CAD/m²/YR $8.65 - $17.30 CAD/m²/MO $1,286 - $10,127 CAD/MO $15,433 - $121,521 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
40,000 SF
Lot Size
9.12 AC
Year Built
1970
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
7
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 14
  • 2,184 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $39,124 CAD/YR $3,260 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Flex Office unit at the front of Alpha Park facing Alpha Drive. This unit has access to a shared, common dock area.

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 4,226 SF of adjacent space
  • 1st Floor - 16
  • 2,042 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $36,580 CAD/YR $3,048 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

$13 / SF MG for Office $7.00 / SF MG for Warehouse

  • 1st Floor - 40
  • 3,150 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $30,384 CAD/YR $2,532 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now

3,150 SF Unit available May 1st, 2026 1,275 SF Office 1,875 SF Warehouse (1) 4' Truck Dock Private Entrance

  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Includes 1,275 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1st Floor, Ste 48
  • 800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $15,433 CAD/YR $1,286 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Fits 2 - 7 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 14 2,184 SF Negotiable $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $39,124 CAD/YR $3,260 CAD/MO Flex - Now
1st Floor - 16 2,042 SF Negotiable $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $36,580 CAD/YR $3,048 CAD/MO Flex - Now
1st Floor - 40 3,150 SF Negotiable $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $30,384 CAD/YR $2,532 CAD/MO Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 48 800 SF Negotiable $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $15,433 CAD/YR $1,286 CAD/MO Office - Now
ALPHA PARK
10-54 Alpha Park
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
40,000 SF
Lot Size
9.12 AC
Year Built
1970
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
7
Zoning
IND

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 14

Size
2,184 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $39,124 CAD/YR $3,260 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 16

Size
2,042 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $36,580 CAD/YR $3,048 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 40

Size
3,150 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $30,384 CAD/YR $2,532 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - Ste 48

Size
800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $15,433 CAD/YR $1,286 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
ALPHA PARK
200-298 Alpha Park
6,805 - 20,965 SF | $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $103.83 CAD/m²/YR $8.65 CAD/m²/MO $8,388 - $16,852 CAD/MO $100,655 - $202,225 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
46,000 SF
Lot Size
350.00 AC
Year Built
1979
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
11
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 270
  • 10,435 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $100,655 CAD/YR $8,388 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

10,435 square foot warehouse space for lease with 1,700 square feet of office area. Lease rates are $7.00 SF Warehouse / $13.00 Office Modified Gross

  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 20,965 SF of adjacent space
  • Includes 1,700 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • 1st Floor - 280-290
  • 6,805-10,530 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $101,571 CAD/YR $8,464 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

$13 / SF MG for Office $7.00 / SF MG for Warehouse

  • Includes 6,911 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 270 10,435 SF 1-10 Years $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $100,655 CAD/YR $8,388 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor - 280-290 6,805-10,530 SF 1-10 Years $9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $101,571 CAD/YR $8,464 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now
ALPHA PARK
200-298 Alpha Park
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
46,000 SF
Lot Size
350.00 AC
Year Built
1979
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
11
Zoning
P-C-M

200-298 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 270

Size
10,435 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $100,655 CAD/YR $8,388 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

200-298 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 280-290

Size
6,805-10,530 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$9.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $101,571 CAD/YR $8,464 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
ALPHA PARK
673-679 Alpha Dr
2,263 - 16,817 SF | $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $192.82 CAD/m²/YR $16.07 CAD/m²/MO $3,378 - $25,105 CAD/MO $40,539 - $301,255 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Size
86,331 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
43,165 SF
Parking
150 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 677A
  • 3,270 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $58,578 CAD/YR $4,881 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • 30 Days

3,270 sf of office space available. One (1) common dock

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste 697C
  • 6,360 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $113,931 CAD/YR $9,494 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Fits 16 - 51 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 673A
  • 2,263 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $40,539 CAD/YR $3,378 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • 30 Days

2,263 sf of office space available. One (1) common dock

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 19 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 675
  • 4,924 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $88,207 CAD/YR $7,351 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 13 - 40 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 677A 3,270 SF Negotiable $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $58,578 CAD/YR $4,881 CAD/MO Office Partial Build-Out 30 Days
1st Floor, Ste 697C 6,360 SF Negotiable $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $113,931 CAD/YR $9,494 CAD/MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 673A 2,263 SF Negotiable $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $40,539 CAD/YR $3,378 CAD/MO Office Partial Build-Out 30 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 675 4,924 SF Negotiable $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $88,207 CAD/YR $7,351 CAD/MO Office Partial Build-Out Now
ALPHA PARK
673-679 Alpha Dr
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Size
86,331 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
43,165 SF
Parking
150 Spaces

673-679 Alpha Dr - 1st Floor - Ste 677A

Size
3,270 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $58,578 CAD/YR $4,881 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
30 Days

673-679 Alpha Dr - 1st Floor - Ste 697C

Size
6,360 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $113,931 CAD/YR $9,494 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

673-679 Alpha Dr - 2nd Floor - Ste 673A

Size
2,263 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $40,539 CAD/YR $3,378 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
30 Days

673-679 Alpha Dr - 2nd Floor - Ste 675

Size
4,924 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $88,207 CAD/YR $7,351 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 14

Size 2,184 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.91 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 16

Size 2,042 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.91 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

$13 / SF MG for Office $7.00 / SF MG for Warehouse

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 40

Size 3,150 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.65 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Includes 1,275 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Loading Dock

10-54 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - Ste 48

Size 800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.29 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Fits 2 - 7 People

200-298 Alpha Park - 1st Floor - 270

Size 10,435 SF
Term 1-10 Years
Rental Rate $9.65 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out