Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Discover with Immprove: prestigious offices in Neuilly-sur-Seine, available for sale. Among these spaces, a sumptuous triplex with a spectacular rooftop awaits you. Enjoy an ideal location with the metro nearby and a multitude of surrounding shops, offering a dynamic and convenient work environment. With a total area of 1,046 m², these offices are divisible starting from 66 m², perfectly adapting to your specific needs. Don't miss this unique opportunity to establish your business in an environment that combines elegance and functionality. . 100% office building . Intercom . Elevator . Building meets thermal insulation standards . Creation of a triplex on the 5th/6th/7th floor . Partitioned offices as is for the rest of the floors . 2nd floor rented until the end of 2026 . Computer wiring . Restrooms . Balconies on the floors . Private garden for the ground floor unit . No load-bearing constraints . Reversible air conditioning . Double exposure Independent building Location/Transport: Metro Pont de Neuilly (1) Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined Special conditions for sale: Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined

7 Units Available

Unit 6&7

Unit Size 1,173 SF
Price $2,657,436 CAD
Price Per SF $2,265.50 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
No. Parking Spaces 18

Unit Size 710 SF
Price $1,207,049 CAD
Price Per SF $1,700.07 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
No. Parking Spaces 18

Unit Size 1,819 SF
Price $2,979,552 CAD
Price Per SF $1,638.02 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
No. Parking Spaces 18

Unit Size 1,841 SF
Price $3,221,135 CAD
Price Per SF $1,749.67 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,840 SF
Price $3,060,078 CAD
Price Per SF $1,663.09 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
No. Parking Spaces 18

Unit Size 1,862 SF
Price $3,140,609 CAD
Price Per SF $1,686.69 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
No. Parking Spaces 18

Unit Size 2,002 SF
Price $3,784,836 CAD
Price Per SF $1,890.53 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
No. Parking Spaces 18

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 11,259 SF
Property Type Office
Property Subtype Office/Residential
Building Class B
Floors 7
Typical Floor Size 2,465 SF
Year Built 1988
Lot Size 0.10 AC
Parking Ratio 1.59/1,000 SF

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38852043

  • Date on Market: 2025-12-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10 Rue Beffroy, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
6 & 7 Bureaux 109,5 JUILLET 2026 15 068,49 m² HD HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
RDC Bureaux 66,5 Immédiate 11 270 m² HD HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
5 Bureaux 186,5 Immédiate 12 600,54 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur