Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Locaux en bon état.
  • Surface RDC : 67,3 m².
  • Activités interdites : Tous commerces sauf nuisances et alimentation.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 721 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $66.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $47,983 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,999 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $2,579 CAD/YR $214.93 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $930.63 CAD/YR $77.55 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 721 SF 3/6/9 $66.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $47,983 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,999 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
721 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$66.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $47,983 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,999 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 721 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $66.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

About the Property

Au coeur du Quartier Mouffetard un local commercial de 79,30 m2 à louer répartis suivant, rez de chaussée de 82,3 m2, local atypique avec beaucoup de charme et deux accès sur rue, répartie en un grand open-space de 67,30 m2, plus une réserve de 12 m2 et un sanitaire avec wc plus une cave au sous-sol de 15 m2.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 721 SF
No. Units 7
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 883 SF
Year Built 1660

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39085714

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-06

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10 Rue De L'Arbalete, 75005 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 67,3 Après accord 444,28 HC/M²/AN 1 600 AN 30% HT du loyer annuel à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans INSEE Mensuel ou trimestriel
SS Cave 15 Après accord 30% HT du loyer annuel à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans INSEE Mensuel ou trimestriel
Total 82,3 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback