Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1009 N Ranch 620 Rd - Garages of Texas Unit 316 2,199 SF Flex Condo Unit Offered at $988,503 CAD in Austin, TX 78734

Investment Highlights
- 21’–26’ clear height + oversized insulated overhead door
- ~33% mezzanine for office/storage
- 125A / 240V power (metered) + plumbing stub
- Unit is large enough and tall enough to accommodate a Prevost size RV
- Private balcony views
- LED lighting, sprinklers, secure access
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 316 | 2,199 SF | Flex | $988,503 CAD ($449.52 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 316
| Unit Size |
| 2,199 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $988,503 CAD ($449.52 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 316
| Unit Size | 2,199 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $988,503 CAD ($449.52 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 2,199 SF | Typical Floor Size | 13,270 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Year Built | 2022 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Lot Size | 7.99 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.3/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,199 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 13,270 SF |
| Year Built | 2022 |
| Lot Size | 7.99 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.3/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Signage
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1009 N Ranch 620 Rd - Garages of Texas Unit 316
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.