Your email has been sent.
Features
All Available Spaces(10)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Warehouse space with large barn doors. BLDG 2 has flexible availability.
- Secure Storage
Warehouse space with a roll up door. Unit D has flexible availability.
Open warehouse space with a private bathroom.
-Two Offices -Open Spaces -Shared Bathrooms
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste A | 3,161 SF | Negotiable | $33.00 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $104,310 CAD/YR $8,692 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - BLDG 2 | 1,134 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $18,710 CAD/YR $1,559 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - D | 5,600 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $92,397 CAD/YR $7,700 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - F | 1,200 SF | Negotiable | $24.75 CAD/SF/YR $2.06 CAD/SF/MO $29,699 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - L | 1,280 SF | Negotiable | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $26,399 CAD/YR $2,200 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste QH | 5,000 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $82,498 CAD/YR $6,875 CAD/MO | Office/Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - Y14/Y16 | 2,300 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $37,949 CAD/YR $3,162 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - Y15-N | 3,384 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $55,834 CAD/YR $4,653 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Y3 | 750 SF | Negotiable | $49.50 CAD/SF/YR $4.12 CAD/SF/MO $37,124 CAD/YR $3,094 CAD/MO | Office/Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Y5 | 1,605 SF | Negotiable | $49.50 CAD/SF/YR $4.12 CAD/SF/MO $79,445 CAD/YR $6,620 CAD/MO | Office/Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 3,161 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $33.00 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $104,310 CAD/YR $8,692 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - BLDG 2
| Size |
| 1,134 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $18,710 CAD/YR $1,559 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - D
| Size |
| 5,600 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $92,397 CAD/YR $7,700 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - F
| Size |
| 1,200 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $24.75 CAD/SF/YR $2.06 CAD/SF/MO $29,699 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - L
| Size |
| 1,280 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $26,399 CAD/YR $2,200 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste QH
| Size |
| 5,000 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $82,498 CAD/YR $6,875 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - Y14/Y16
| Size |
| 2,300 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $37,949 CAD/YR $3,162 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - Y15-N
| Size |
| 3,384 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.50 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $55,834 CAD/YR $4,653 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Y3
| Size |
| 750 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $49.50 CAD/SF/YR $4.12 CAD/SF/MO $37,124 CAD/YR $3,094 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Y5
| Size |
| 1,605 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $49.50 CAD/SF/YR $4.12 CAD/SF/MO $79,445 CAD/YR $6,620 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size | 3,161 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $33.00 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
1st Floor - BLDG 2
| Size | 1,134 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Secure Storage
1st Floor - D
| Size | 5,600 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - F
| Size | 1,200 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $24.75 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Open warehouse space with a private bathroom.
1st Floor - L
| Size | 1,280 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |