Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Flex/Industrial Condo Units in Hartland Commerce Center
- Mix of showroom, office and warehouse/shop space
- Heated shop space.
- Light Industrial Zoning
- One overhead door per unit.
Features
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
10
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Contiguous with Suite 10171.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Contiguous with Suite 10167
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 10167 | 1,926 SF | 1-10 Years | $21.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.78 CAD/SF/MO $41,184 CAD/YR $3,432 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 10171 | 1,926 SF | 1-10 Years | $2,138 CAD/SF/YR $178.19 CAD/SF/MO $4,118,412 CAD/YR $343,201 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - 10167
| Size |
| 1,926 SF |
| Term |
| 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $21.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.78 CAD/SF/MO $41,184 CAD/YR $3,432 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 10171
| Size |
| 1,926 SF |
| Term |
| 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $2,138 CAD/SF/YR $178.19 CAD/SF/MO $4,118,412 CAD/YR $343,201 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 10167
| Size | 1,926 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $21.38 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Contiguous with Suite 10171.
1st Floor - 10171
| Size | 1,926 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $2,138 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Contiguous with Suite 10167
Property Facts
Building Size
8,640 SF
Lot Size
0.04 AC
Year Built
2002
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
LI - Industrial
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Beltz Engineering Inc
- Information
- 1st
- Hallmark
- Retailer
- 1st
- Patriot Plumbing Inc
- Construction
- 1st
- Venture Church
- Services
- 1st
- Viotron International
- Retailer
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 43
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
F | 10151-10171 Bergin Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.