Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
Description
APN: 5132-009-063
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 220 | 950 SF | Industrial | $273,840 CAD ($288.25 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 220
| Unit Size |
| 950 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $273,840 CAD ($288.25 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 220
| Unit Size | 950 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $273,840 CAD ($288.25 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Description | |
| APN: 5132-009-063</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 56,550 SF | Typical Floor Size | 56,550 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Year Built | 2008 |
| Property Subtype | Storefront Retail/Office | Lot Size | 1.30 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.04/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | LAM2 - Light Industrial | ||
| Total Building Size | 56,550 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Storefront Retail/Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 56,550 SF |
| Year Built | 2008 |
| Lot Size | 1.30 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.04/1,000 SF |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | LAM2 - Light Industrial |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Mezzanine
- Signage
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
Very walkable
80/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Exceptional public transit
90/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
1016 S Towne Ave
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.