Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
15,060 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1960
Price
$3,623,019 CAD
Price Per SF
$240.57 CAD
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
7,530 SF
Building FAR
1.92
Lot Size
0.18 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
C-4, Fresno
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
50/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
466-213-05
Land Assessment
$254,344 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$2,763,408 CAD
Total Assessment
$3,017,752 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40517281

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1025 Fulton St, Fresno, CA 93721

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.