Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1034 N Main St 1,180 SF Flex Building Pleasantville, NJ 08232 $316,935 CAD ($268.59 CAD/SF)

Executive Summary
Seller finance is available: 250k 50k down 2000 a month for 60 months. balloon payment to follow Lease option also available 1799k monthly
5k security deposit 3yr lease tenant responsible for buildout.
Property Facts
| Price | $316,935 CAD | Lot Size | 0.49 AC |
| Price Per SF | $268.59 CAD | Rentable Building Area | 1,180 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1900 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | UEZR | ||
| Price | $316,935 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $268.59 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.49 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,180 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1900 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | UEZR |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 19-00304-0000-00005 | Improvements Assessment | $22,117 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $98,909 CAD | Total Assessment | $121,026 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
19-00304-0000-00005
Land Assessment
$98,909 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$22,117 CAD
Total Assessment
$121,026 CAD
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1034 N Main St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.