Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
10503 Forest Ln 47,379 SF 100% Leased Flex Building Dallas, TX 75243 $9,849,600 CAD ($207.89 CAD/SF)

Property Facts
| Price | $9,849,600 CAD | Rentable Building Area | 47,379 SF |
| Price Per SF | $207.89 CAD | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1980 |
| Property Type | Flex | Parking Ratio | 2.41/1,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’2” |
| Building Class | B | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 6 |
| Lot Size | 2.73 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Zoning | IR - Office/Industrial | ||
| Price | $9,849,600 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $207.89 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.73 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 47,379 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1980 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.41/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’2” |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 6 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Zoning | IR - Office/Industrial |
-
$9.99
-
Lorem Ipsum
-
Jan 0000
| Tenant | Industry | SF Occupied | Rent/SF | Lease Type | Lease End | |
|
Services | - | $9.99 | Lorem Ipsum | Jan 0000 |
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00000811304250000 | Improvements Assessment | $4,395,425 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $651,674 CAD | Total Assessment | $5,047,099 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00000811304250000
Land Assessment
$651,674 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$4,395,425 CAD
Total Assessment
$5,047,099 CAD
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
10503 Forest Ln
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.