Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 883 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $27,734 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,311 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $14,030 CAD
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $1,919 CAD/YR $159.89 CAD/MO
  • Ground
  • 603 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $18,940 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,578 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $14,030 CAD
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $1,310 CAD/YR $109.20 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 883 SF 3/6/9 $31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $27,734 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,311 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 603 SF 3/6/9 $31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $18,940 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,578 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
883 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $27,734 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,311 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
603 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $18,940 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,578 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 883 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $14,030 CAD
  • Rental Charges:

Ground

Size 603 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.42 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $14,030 CAD
  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

A la location des bureaux sur cour, idéalement situés dans le 6ème arrondissement de Paris dans le quartier Montparnasse Construction : État de l'immeuble : Bon état Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-03-10 Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC À la charge du preneur Contrôle d'accès Open space Cuisine Salle de réunion

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,485 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39348022

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 106 B Rue De Rennes, 75006 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
SSBureaux 82 m²Immédiate
RDCBureaux 56 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X