Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
4

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - B
  • 2,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $21,456 CAD/YR $1,788 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor - C
  • 1,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $12,379 CAD/YR $1,032 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - B 2,000 SF Negotiable $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $21,456 CAD/YR $1,788 CAD/MO Industrial - Now
1st Floor - C 1,000 SF Negotiable $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $12,379 CAD/YR $1,032 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor - B

Size
2,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $21,456 CAD/YR $1,788 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - C

Size
1,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $12,379 CAD/YR $1,032 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - B

Size 2,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.73 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

1st Floor - C

Size 1,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.38 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
3,000 SF
Lot Size
0.68 AC
Year Built
2008
Construction
Metal
Zoning
LI

Attachments

PR 1310 Brochure
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 35479477

  • Date on Market: 2025-12-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10614 PR 1310, Wolfforth, TX 79382

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.