Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
10729 N 19th Ave 8,000 SF of Flex Space Available in Phoenix, AZ 85029

Features
Drive In Bays
2
Standard Parking Spaces
15
All Available Space(1)
- Available
8,000 Square Foot Building 30,000 Square Foot Lot $8,500/Month, Modified Gross Retail, Office, Warehouse and Flex Uses Secured and Paved Parking Lot Building and Pole signage C-2 Zoning, City of Phoenix
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 8,000 SF | Negotiable | $17.49 CAD/SF/YR $1.46 CAD/SF/MO $139,916 CAD/YR $11,660 CAD/MO | Flex | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,000 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $17.49 CAD/SF/YR $1.46 CAD/SF/MO $139,916 CAD/YR $11,660 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 8,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.49 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Property Facts
Building Size
8,000 SF
Lot Size
0.60 AC
Year Built
1980
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
C-2
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- C B L Livestock
- Retailer
- 1st
- CBL Electric
- Utilities
- 1st
- Coronado Healthcare
- Health Care and Social Assistance
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Some public transit
50/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
1 of 25
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
10729 N 19th Ave
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.