Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
108 Harrison Bridge Rd - Land Assemblage Off Hwy 453 0.38 - 0.99 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $410,400 - $1,064,304 CAD Per Lot in Simpsonville, SC 29681

Property Facts
| Price | $410,400 - $3,420,000 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 5 | Total Lot Size | 3.18 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C-2 - Commercial Zone 2 | ||
| Price | $410,400 - $3,420,000 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 5 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 3.18 AC |
| Zoning | C-2 - Commercial Zone 2 |
5 Lots Available
Lot 107
| Price | $410,400 CAD | Lot Size | 0.38 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,080,000.02 CAD |
| Price | $410,400 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,080,000.02 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.38 AC |
108 Harriso Bridge Road, Simpsonville, SC 107 Roebuck Dr- 107 Roebuck Dr 0331000100400 0.38 $ 300,000.00
Lot 108
| Price | $1,064,304 CAD | Lot Size | 0.99 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,075,054.57 CAD |
| Price | $1,064,304 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,075,054.57 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.99 AC |
108 Harrison Bridge Rd 0331000100405 0.99 $ 778,000.00
Lot 106
| Price | $752,400 CAD | Lot Size | 0.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,074,857.17 CAD |
| Price | $752,400 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,074,857.17 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.70 AC |
106 Harrison Bridge Rd 0331000100404 0.70 $ 550,000.00
Lot 104
| Price | $451,440 CAD | Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,074,857.17 CAD |
| Price | $451,440 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,074,857.17 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
104 Harrison Bridge Rd 0331000100403 0.42 $ 330,000.00
Lot NPA
| Price | $741,456 CAD | Lot Size | 0.69 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,074,573.94 CAD |
| Price | $741,456 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,074,573.94 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.69 AC |
NPA Lakeview Terr 0331000100402 0.69 $ 542,000.00
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $23,324 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $11,573 CAD | Total Assessment | $34,898 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$11,573 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$23,324 CAD
Total Assessment
$34,898 CAD
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
108 Harrison Bridge Rd - Land Assemblage Off Hwy 453
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.