Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Features

Drive In Bays
2
Standard Parking Spaces
181

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $29.55 CAD/SF/YR $2.46 CAD/SF/MO $221,616 CAD/YR $18,468 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 7,500 SF Negotiable $29.55 CAD/SF/YR $2.46 CAD/SF/MO $221,616 CAD/YR $18,468 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
7,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$29.55 CAD/SF/YR $2.46 CAD/SF/MO $221,616 CAD/YR $18,468 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 7,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $29.55 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Property Overview

7,500 SF building with wash bay and 1,500 SF overhang on 6.86 acres (building SF includes Mezzanine storage) Majority of yard is improved with rock and the yard is completely fenced Shop has one pull through bay and one pull in bay Office contains private offices, conference/training room, full kitchen, and locker room with showers Driveways will be consolidated with access off of San Jacinto and Sandy Point Rd. Zoned C-3 18' Eave Height 12' X 16' OH Doors Owner is a licensed TREC Real Estate Broker

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
7,500 SF
Lot Size
7.07 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal

Attachments

108 San Jacinto
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 39663377

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 108 San Jacinto Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X