Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- Frontage on US HWY 41
- 1 Acre Outside Storage
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,000 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 3,000 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Industrial Park
10905 S US Highway 41
3,000 SF
|
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR
$1.61 CAD/SF/MO
$207.65 CAD/m²/YR
$17.30 CAD/m²/MO
$4,823 CAD/MO
$57,875 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
24,948 SF
Lot Size
3.19 AC
Year Built
1979
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
1
Power Supply
Amps: 480 Volts: 240-277 Phase: 3
- Available
1 Acre +/- of Additional Land Available @ $1.50/sq ft Free standing building Fully air conditioned 2 Restrooms New roof
- Listed lease rate plus proportional share of electrical cost
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Free Standing Building
- 1 Drive Bay
- Fully Air Conditioned
- Outside Storage Space Available
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,000 SF | Negotiable | $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $57,875 CAD/YR $4,823 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Industrial Park
10905 S US Highway 41
3,000 SF
|
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR
$1.61 CAD/SF/MO
$207.65 CAD/m²/YR
$17.30 CAD/m²/MO
$4,823 CAD/MO
$57,875 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
24,948 SF
Lot Size
3.19 AC
Year Built
1979
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
1
Power Supply
Amps: 480 Volts: 240-277 Phase: 3
Zoning
CI - Commercial Intensive
10905 S US Highway 41 - 1st Floor
Size
3,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR
$1.61 CAD/SF/MO
$57,875 CAD/YR
$4,823 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
10905 S US Highway 41 - 1st Floor
| Size | 3,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $19.29 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Air Conditioned
- Free Standing Building
- Outside Storage Space Available
Park Overview
Multi tenant industrial building with 1 acre of outside storage available at an additional cost ($1.50/sq ft)
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Industrial Park | Gibsonton, FL 33534
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.