Your email has been sent.
11-13 Rue Salomon De Rothschild 11,172 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,089,066 CAD Per Unit in 92150 Suresnes

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Good standing office building
- Courier service
- Renovated common areas
- Reception hostess present from 8:30 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
- Double elevator battery
- Building equipped with fiber optics
Executive Summary
The office building located at 11-13 rue Salomon de Rothschild in Suresnes (92150) offers modern and functional services. Secured and welcomed by a hostess available from 8:30 a.m. to 6:00 p.m., it benefits from a double battery of elevators and recently renovated common areas. The building is equipped with fiber optics and offers a mail service. Ideally located, it is accessible by bus lines 93, 144 and 175, as well as by tram T2 (Belvedere station). Road access is facilitated by the quays, the Neuilly bridge, the A14 and the N13. Shops and restaurants are located in the immediate vicinity, offering a convenient setting for professionals. Building services: Good standing office building Secure access Reception hostess present from 8:30 a.m. to 6:00 p.m. Courier service Double elevator battery Renovated common areas Building equipped with fiber optics Shops and restaurants in the immediate vicinity
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,872 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,177,003 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $628.74 CAD | APN/Parcel ID | 920730000P0054, 920730000P0053, 920730000P0046, 920730000P0052 |
| Unit Size | 1,872 SF |
| Price | $1,177,003 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $628.74 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 920730000P0054, 920730000P0053, 920730000P0046, 920730000P0052 |
Intérieur
Intérieur
Intérieur
| Unit Size | 1,872 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,205,027 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $643.71 CAD | APN/Parcel ID | 920730000P0054, 920730000P0053, 920730000P0046, 920730000P0052 |
| Unit Size | 1,872 SF |
| Price | $1,205,027 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $643.71 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Intérieur
Intérieur
Intérieur
| Unit Size | 2,809 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,639,398 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $583.62 CAD | APN/Parcel ID | 920730000P0054, 920730000P0053, 920730000P0046, 920730000P0052 |
| Unit Size | 2,809 SF |
| Price | $1,639,398 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $583.62 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Intérieur
Intérieur
Intérieur
| Unit Size | 1,732 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,089,066 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $628.79 CAD | APN/Parcel ID | 920730000P0054, 920730000P0053, 920730000P0046, 920730000P0052 |
| Unit Size | 1,732 SF |
| Price | $1,089,066 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $628.79 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Intérieur
Intérieur
Intérieur
| Unit Size | 2,884 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,510,713 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $523.83 CAD | APN/Parcel ID | 920730000P0054, 920730000P0053, 920730000P0046, 920730000P0052 |
| Unit Size | 2,884 SF |
| Price | $1,510,713 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $523.83 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Intérieur
Intérieur
Intérieur
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 11,173 SF | Typical Floor Size | 8,154 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1989 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
| Floors | 8 |
| Total Building Size | 11,173 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 8 |
| Typical Floor Size | 8,154 SF |
| Year Built | 1989 |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
Presented by
11-13 Rue Salomon De Rothschild
Thanks! Your message was sent.