Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,455 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $110.72 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $382,574 CAD/YR HT-HC $31,881 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $58,884 CAD
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.79 CAD/SF/YR $0.40 CAD/SF/MO $16,543 CAD/YR $1,379 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 3,455 SF 3/6/9 $110.72 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $382,574 CAD/YR HT-HC $31,881 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,455 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$110.72 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $382,574 CAD/YR HT-HC $31,881 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,455 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $110.72 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $58,884 CAD
  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

Bureaux à louer situé à proximité immédiate des Champs Elysées et de la place de l'Etoile. Construction : Bel immeuble d'angle en pierre de taille de très bon standing Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-03-10 Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC À la charge du preneur Commentaires: Les charges comprennent : assurance, honoraires de gestion, copropriété et le nettoyage Assurance : 0,54 EUR/m²/an Bel immeuble d'angle en pierre de taille de très bon standing Parties communes de bon standing Gardienne État des locaux : Rénové Locaux rénovés et climatisés Entrée Espaces ouverts Bureaux Cuisine 3 sanitaires Gaz individuel Belle hauteur sous plafond Expositions ensoleillées

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,455 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39736938

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11 B Rue Balzac, 75008 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
SSAutre 31 m²Immédiate
1Bureaux 321 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.