Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
Four exam rooms and one surgery room Spacious waiting area Newer HVAC & roof Ample on-site parking 1.5 miles to Prisma Health Oconee Memorial Hospital
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Two unit condo association
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A | 2,295 SF | Medical | $516,742 CAD ($225.16 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A
| Unit Size |
| 2,295 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Medical |
| Price |
| $516,742 CAD ($225.16 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A
| Unit Size | 2,295 SF |
| Condo Use | Medical |
| Price | $516,742 CAD ($225.16 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Two unit condo association</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 2,295 SF | Typical Floor Size | 2,295 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2002 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 1.08 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 6.54/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | control free | ||
| Total Building Size | 2,295 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,295 SF |
| Year Built | 2002 |
| Lot Size | 1.08 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 6.54/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | control free |
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Not bikeable
10/100
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
112 Surgical Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.