Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1129 D St 2,500 SF Office Building Sacramento, CA 95814 $1,512,456 CAD ($604.98 CAD/SF)

Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,500 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1875
Price
$1,512,456 CAD
Price Per SF
$604.98 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,500 SF
Building FAR
0.39
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
M1
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Very drivable
80/100
Good public transit
70/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 002-0075-017 | Improvements Assessment | $610,302 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $522,485 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,132,787 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
002-0075-017
Land Assessment
$522,485 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$610,302 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,132,787 CAD
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1129 D St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.