Your email has been sent.
1130 Eastern Ave 2,000 SF of Flex Space Available in Malden, MA 02148

Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Off Broadway to Eastern Ave. Approximately 1,500 square feet of Garage Space and 500 square feet of office space in the mezzanine level. High ceilings and concrete floors. Rent is $5,000 / month. Tenant is responsible for heat, electric and water / sewer. INCLUDES real estate taxes and building insurance.
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,000 SF | Negotiable | $41.47 CAD/SF/YR $3.46 CAD/SF/MO $82,944 CAD/YR $6,912 CAD/MO | Flex | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,000 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $41.47 CAD/SF/YR $3.46 CAD/SF/MO $82,944 CAD/YR $6,912 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $41.47 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
Property Overview
Warehouse Facility Facts
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- 1st
- Andreas Tsitos
Presented by
1130 Eastern Ave
Thanks! Your message was sent.