Share This Listing

Message

920 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 200+ parking spaces on 4.5 acres, restriped and paved , 47,000+ VPD estimated with large Pylon sign for high visibility
  • Landlord is offering No CAM fees for 12 months on all 3-5 year leases executed by credit worthy tenants
  • 2005 Block Construction perfect 2nd gen. location for Medical- Retail- Professional Offices & services business - Professional Build out available
  • Private 810sqft suites to 5000sqft of prime medical-retail-office-showroom-school

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 102
  • 864 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $26,088 CAD/YR $2,174 CAD/MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Suite 102 offers 864 sq ft of versatile commercial space ideal for office, service, or light retail use. The unit features an open layout with flexible configuration options and convenient on-site parking. Located along busy 66th Street, this property provides strong visibility

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Partially Built-Out as Health Care Space
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Open-Plan
  • 1st Floor, Ste 108-109
  • 1,940 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.45 CAD/SF/YR $2.29 CAD/SF/MO $53,252 CAD/YR $4,438 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Space was formal a Med-spa with gym, cycle studio, and office, now available Suite 108-109 offers 1,940 sq ft of high-energy commercial space perfectly suited for a boutique fitness studio, weight room, gym, or specialized training facility. The unit features a spacious open layout with flexible configuration options—ideal for equipment, functional turf zones, or group class setups. Bare concrete in space so bring your vision and creativity to light. Tenants, your members will appreciate the convenient on-site parking over 200 spaces, Flexible layout to host different age group classes, with three ways of entering to ensuring a seamless start to every workout/event. Space features a full Men and woman's bathroom.

  • Emergency Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’ - 11’
  • 3 ways to enter the space
  • Martial arts, Gym, studio, Dance, Med Spa
  • Central Air and Heating
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Two Full bathroom with shower - Men/woman
  • 100+ parking spaces
  • 9ft ceilings with new paint and LED lights
  • 1st Floor, Ste 112
  • 990 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $29,893 CAD/YR $2,491 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Suite 112 offers 990 sq ft of professionally built-out commercial space, featuring a welcoming front reception area, private offices, and an efficient layout ideal for office, medical, or service-based businesses. The unit provides strong visibility.

  • Emergency Lighting
  • Central Air and Heating
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 129-132
  • 3,240 SF
  • 3-5 Years
  • $27.45 CAD/SF/YR $2.29 CAD/SF/MO $88,937 CAD/YR $7,411 CAD/MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Space previously was a pediatrician office. Space is built out for Medical, legal, marketing, professional office, operations center, Legal, accounting etc, Move in ready commercial office-medical space available for lease in Pinellas County. Newer 2005 block construction building with 9ft ceilings. Space is built out professionally with formal reception desk, 2 extra large conference rooms, 10-12 private offices, kitchen area for employee/ staff dining/ break room, media room, file room, 4 ADA compliant bathrooms. Previously leased to Medical office tenant and Professional service tenants. Park Village North sits on 4.5 acres of excellent frontage

  • Fits 10 - 25 People
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Fully Built-Out as Health Care Space
  • 12 Private Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Emergency Lighting
  • 1st Floor, Ste 133
  • 810 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $24,458 CAD/YR $2,038 CAD/MO
  • Office/Retail
  • -
  • Now

Suite 133 offers 810 sq ft of open, flexible commercial space, ideal for office, retail, or service-based businesses. The layout provides plenty of room to customize for your needs, with convenient on-site parking and strong visibility.

  • Conference Rooms
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 134
  • 810 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office/Retail
  • -
  • Now

Suite 134 offers 810 sq ft of open, flexible commercial space, ideal for office, retail, or service-based businesses. The layout provides plenty of room to customize for your needs, with convenient on-site parking and strong visibility.

  • Conference Rooms
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • After Hours HVAC Available
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 102 864 SF Negotiable $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $26,088 CAD/YR $2,174 CAD/MO Office/Medical Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 108-109 1,940 SF Negotiable $27.45 CAD/SF/YR $2.29 CAD/SF/MO $53,252 CAD/YR $4,438 CAD/MO Retail Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 112 990 SF Negotiable $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $29,893 CAD/YR $2,491 CAD/MO Retail - Now
1st Floor, Ste 129-132 3,240 SF 3-5 Years $27.45 CAD/SF/YR $2.29 CAD/SF/MO $88,937 CAD/YR $7,411 CAD/MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 133 810 SF Negotiable $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $24,458 CAD/YR $2,038 CAD/MO Office/Retail - Now
1st Floor, Ste 134 810 SF Negotiable $30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $24,458 CAD/YR $2,038 CAD/MO Office/Retail - Now

1st Floor, Ste 102

Size
864 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $26,088 CAD/YR $2,174 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 108-109

Size
1,940 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.45 CAD/SF/YR $2.29 CAD/SF/MO $53,252 CAD/YR $4,438 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 112

Size
990 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $29,893 CAD/YR $2,491 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 129-132

Size
3,240 SF
Term
3-5 Years
Rental Rate
$27.45 CAD/SF/YR $2.29 CAD/SF/MO $88,937 CAD/YR $7,411 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 133

Size
810 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.19 CAD/SF/YR $2.52 CAD/SF/MO $24,458 CAD/YR $2,038 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office/Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 134

Size
810 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste 102

Size 864 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.19 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Partially Built-Out as Health Care Space
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor, Ste 108-109

Size 1,940 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $27.45 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now