Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

11392 SR 27
Hector, AR 72843

Building Size
10,762 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2021
Price
$685,491 CAD
Price Per SF
$63.70 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
1.58 AC
Zoning
C-2
Frontage
100’ on Sr 27

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
884-00222-001R
Land Assessment
$1,731 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,731 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40571769

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11392 SR 27, Hector, AR 72843

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.