Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 2,500 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

Building 5
11405 N Dowling Rd
2,500 SF | $14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $159.03 CAD/m²/YR $13.25 CAD/m²/MO $3,078 CAD/MO $36,936 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
3,180 SF
Lot Size
5.42 AC
Year Built
1994
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $36,936 CAD/YR $3,078 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now

Office/warehouse located just off N Dowling Rd Warehouse includes 2 offices, restroom, and climate control Exterior has 6 designated parking spots Tenant may include fenced yard nearby if needed

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,500 SF Negotiable $14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $36,936 CAD/YR $3,078 CAD/MO Industrial - Now
Building 5
11405 N Dowling Rd
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
3,180 SF
Lot Size
5.42 AC
Year Built
1994

11405 N Dowling Rd - 1st Floor

Size
2,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $36,936 CAD/YR $3,078 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

11405 N Dowling Rd - 1st Floor

Size 2,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 CAD/SF/YR

Attachments

11405 N. Dowling
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 39907685

  • Date on Market: 2025-08-15

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11405 N Dowling Rd, College Station, TX 77845

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.