Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Fully built out office condo.
- Commercial-grade finishes.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 1301880120001 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 1301880120001 |
Description
+/- 1,476 SF Office Unit. Includes office, work area, kitchen, restroom, and reception area. Single-story with surface parking. Commercial-grade finishes
Each unit is individually metered and HVAC system. Wood floors & crown molding in reception area, granite countertops in lounge. Fully Landscaped. Exterior maintenance maintained as part of a Property Owners Association.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A | 1,476 SF | Office | $385,834 CAD ($261.41 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A
| Unit Size |
| 1,476 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $385,834 CAD ($261.41 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A
| Unit Size | 1,476 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $385,834 CAD ($261.41 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 1301880120001 |
| Description | |
| +/- 1,476 SF Office Unit. Includes office, work area, kitchen, restroom, and reception area. Single-story with surface parking. Commercial-grade finishes<br> Each unit is individually metered and HVAC system. Wood floors & crown molding in reception area, granite countertops in lounge. Fully Landscaped. Exterior maintenance maintained as part of a Property Owners Association.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 5,900 SF | Year Built | 2008 |
| Property Type | Tenancy | Single | |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
| Floors | 1 | Parking Ratio | 2.03/1,000 SF |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,900 SF | ||
| Zoning | N/A - N/A | ||
| Total Building Size | 5,900 SF |
| Property Type | |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,900 SF |
| Year Built | 2008 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2.03/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | N/A - N/A |
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
11623 Spring Cypress Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.