Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $33.00 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $82,498 CAD/YR $6,875 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • -
  • 2026-06-01

Looking for the perfect space to open your business in Downtown Clayton? Expansive 2500 sq ft, with outdoor deck space and view of the mountains. Inquire for a tour and terms.

  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Private Restrooms
  • Recessed Lighting
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,500 SF Negotiable $33.00 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $82,498 CAD/YR $6,875 CAD/MO Retail - 2026-06-01

1st Floor

Size
2,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$33.00 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $82,498 CAD/YR $6,875 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-01

1st Floor

Size 2,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $33.00 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

• Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • High Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,500 SF
Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Size 5,050 SF
Year Built 2018

Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100

Zaxby's
  • Listing ID: 40564724

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 118 Oak Crescent Cir, Clayton, GA 30525

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X