Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • On-site Property Management
  • Easy access
  • Industrial Flex

Park Facts

Total Space Available 30,600 SF
Park Type Industrial Park
Features Property Manager on Site

Features and Amenities

  • Property Manager on Site

All Available Spaces(8)

Display Rental Rate as

Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 10
3,000 SF | $11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $121.40 CAD/m²/YR $10.12 CAD/m²/MO $2,820 CAD/MO $33,835 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 1005
  • 3,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $33,835 CAD/YR $2,820 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30 Days
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 1005 3,000 SF Negotiable $11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $33,835 CAD/YR $2,820 CAD/MO Industrial - 30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 10
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1005

Size
3,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $33,835 CAD/YR $2,820 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 12
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.88 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 1202
  • 3,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30 Days
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 1202 3,000 SF Negotiable $11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $33,835 CAD/YR $2,820 CAD/MO Industrial - 30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 12
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.88 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1202

Size
3,000 SF
Available
30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 20
5,400 SF | $11.00 CAD/SF/YR $0.92 CAD/SF/MO $118.44 CAD/m²/YR $9.87 CAD/m²/MO $4,951 CAD/MO $59,417 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 2005
  • 5,400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.00 CAD/SF/YR $0.92 CAD/SF/MO $59,417 CAD/YR $4,951 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 2005 5,400 SF Negotiable $11.00 CAD/SF/YR $0.92 CAD/SF/MO $59,417 CAD/YR $4,951 CAD/MO Industrial - Now
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 20
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
Zoning
N/Ap, Harris

6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2005

Size
5,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.00 CAD/SF/YR $0.92 CAD/SF/MO $59,417 CAD/YR $4,951 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 21
6,000 SF | $9.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.76 CAD/SF/MO $97.71 CAD/m²/YR $8.14 CAD/m²/MO $4,539 CAD/MO $54,466 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
2.87 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 2105
  • 6,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.76 CAD/SF/MO $54,466 CAD/YR $4,539 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Close Proximity to Hwy 290, Hempstead Hwy and Sam Houston Tollway/Beltway 8

Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 2105 6,000 SF Negotiable $9.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.76 CAD/SF/MO $54,466 CAD/YR $4,539 CAD/MO Industrial Partial Build-Out Now
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 21
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
2.87 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
Zoning
N/Ap, Harris

6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2105

Size
6,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.76 CAD/SF/MO $54,466 CAD/YR $4,539 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 3
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
4
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 304
  • 5,400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30 Days
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 304 5,400 SF Negotiable $11.00 CAD/SF/YR $0.92 CAD/SF/MO $59,417 CAD/YR $4,951 CAD/MO Industrial - 30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 3
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
4
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 304

Size
5,400 SF
Available
30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 4
1,800 SF | $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $133.24 CAD/m²/YR $11.10 CAD/m²/MO $1,857 CAD/MO $22,281 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2001
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
7
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 403
  • 1,800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $22,281 CAD/YR $1,857 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 403 1,800 SF Negotiable $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $22,281 CAD/YR $1,857 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 4
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2001
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
7
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 403

Size
1,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $22,281 CAD/YR $1,857 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 5
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 502
  • 3,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 502 3,000 SF Negotiable $11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $33,835 CAD/YR $2,820 CAD/MO Industrial Partial Build-Out Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 5
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 502

Size
3,000 SF
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 1
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.97 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 701
  • 3,000 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • Industrial
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 701 3,000 SF 1-10 Years $11.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $33,835 CAD/YR $2,820 CAD/MO Industrial Partial Build-Out Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 1
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.97 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 701

Size
3,000 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Now

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1005

Size 3,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.28 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 30 Days

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1202

Size 3,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.28 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 30 Days

6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2005

Size 5,400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.00 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2105

Size 6,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.08 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 304

Size 5,400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.00 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 30 Days

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 403

Size 1,800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.38 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 502

Size 3,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.28 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 701

Size 3,000 SF
Term 1-10 Years
Rental Rate $11.28 CAD/SF/YR