Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
11970 Borman Dr
Maryland Heights, MO 63146
Borman Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
26,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1982/1994
Price
$2,054,610 CAD
Price Per SF
$79.02 CAD
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
13,000 SF
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
1.62 AC
Zoning
BU
Parking
117 Spaces (4.5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 15O-34-0294 | Improvements Assessment | $849,591 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $185,033 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,034,624 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
15O-34-0294
Land Assessment
$185,033 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$849,591 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,034,624 CAD
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map