Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Fully Heated & Sprinklered
Features
Clear Height
22’
Column Spacing
35’ x 35’
Exterior Dock Doors
3
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 16,727 SF of adjacent space
- 2,200 SF of Office Space
- Includes 2,200 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Loading Dock
- Includes 3,000 SF of dedicated office space
- 3 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 8,365 SF | 5 Years | $21.94 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $183,508 CAD/YR $15,292 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 8,362 SF | Negotiable | $21.94 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $183,442 CAD/YR $15,287 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,365 SF |
| Term |
| 5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $21.94 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $183,508 CAD/YR $15,292 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,362 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $21.94 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $183,442 CAD/YR $15,287 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 8,365 SF |
| Term | 5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $21.94 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 2,200 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Loading Dock
- 2,200 SF of Office Space
1st Floor
| Size | 8,362 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $21.94 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 3,000 SF of dedicated office space
- 3 Loading Docks
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
68,886 SF
Lot Size
1.50 AC
Year Built
1976
Power Supply
Amps: 200
Zoning
I
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Any Excuse for a Party
- Services
- 1st
- Lounge It Up
- Services
- 1st
- Rectico Inc
- Services
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
12-18 Gloria Ln
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.