Your email has been sent.
12 Commerce Ave 5,850 SF of Flex Space Available in West Lebanon, NH 03784

Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Loading Dock
- Reception Area
- Emergency Lighting
- Fully Carpeted
- Conference Rooms
- Includes 5,850 SF of dedicated office space
- Central Air Conditioning
- Drop Ceilings
- Shower Facilities
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Corner Space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - 1A | 5,850 SF | Negotiable | $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $112,857 CAD/YR $9,405 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | 2026-07-01 |
Ground - 1A
| Size |
| 5,850 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $112,857 CAD/YR $9,405 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 2026-07-01 |
Ground - 1A
| Size | 5,850 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $19.29 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 2026-07-01 |
- Includes 5,850 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Loading Dock
Property Overview
Attractive, fully built-out 5,850± square foot office suite available July 1st in the highly desirable Airport Business Park adjacent to the Lebanon Municipal Airport. Conveniently located just minutes from Interstates 89 and 91, providing easy access throughout New Hampshire and Vermont. This bright, single-story end-unit space offers direct access from the parking lot with no interior common areas, creating an efficient and highly functional layout for a wide variety of office, medical, professional, or administrative users. The suite features: Extensive natural light with abundant windows Attractive conference rooms and private offices Recently recarpeted and repainted (2021) Kitchen/breakroom area Three bathrooms, including one with a shower stall Fully sprinklered space One loading dock for deliveries and operational flexibility Side exit access Excellent on-site parking and easy client access This well-maintained suite combines professional appearance, functionality, and exceptional accessibility in one of the Upper Valley’s premier business locations. Available July 1st. Contact us today to schedule a tour. 12 Commerce is owned and managed through the offices of Bukk Carleton.