Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
12 Rue Du Helder 1,938 SF of Office Space Available in 75009 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $7.04 CAD/SF/YR $0.59 CAD/SF/MO $13,637 CAD/YR $1,136 CAD/MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 1,938 SF | 3/6/9 | $80.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $156,685 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,057 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $80.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $156,685 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,057 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$80.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Dans un immeuble de bon standing, nous vous proposons des bureaux à louer en plein coeur du 9ème arrondissement. Parties communes de bon standing Surface organisée en open space, bureaux cloisonnés et 1 kitchenette Belle hauteur sous plafond Moulures dans certains bureaux
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1880
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,938 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,167 SF
1 1
1 of 33
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
12 Rue Du Helder
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.