Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1220 W Robinson St Orlando, FL 32805 7,600 SF of Industrial Space Available

Park Highlights
- Location
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 7,600 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 7,600 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
1220 W Robinson St
7,600 SF
|
$17.13 CAD/SF/YR
$1.43 CAD/SF/MO
$184.34 CAD/m²/YR
$15.36 CAD/m²/MO
$10,846 CAD/MO
$130,158 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
7,600 SF
Lot Size
1.19 AC
Year Built
1950
Clear Height
10’
- Available
Industrial Warehouse 7660 square feet. Two buildings with bay doors. One is 5460 square feet, and the other is 2200 square feet.
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Location, bay doors, fenced area
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1220 | 7,600 SF | Negotiable | $17.13 CAD/SF/YR $1.43 CAD/SF/MO $130,158 CAD/YR $10,846 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
1220 W Robinson St
7,600 SF
|
$17.13 CAD/SF/YR
$1.43 CAD/SF/MO
$184.34 CAD/m²/YR
$15.36 CAD/m²/MO
$10,846 CAD/MO
$130,158 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
7,600 SF
Lot Size
1.19 AC
Year Built
1950
Clear Height
10’
Zoning
C - Commercial/ Institutional
1220 W Robinson St - 1st Floor - 1220
Size
7,600 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.13 CAD/SF/YR
$1.43 CAD/SF/MO
$130,158 CAD/YR
$10,846 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1220 W Robinson St - 1st Floor - 1220
| Size | 7,600 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.13 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Location, bay doors, fenced area
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Very drivable
80/100
Good public transit
60/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Alvin & Eutedra Josephs
1220 W Robinson St | Orlando, FL 32805
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.