Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Executive Summary

For Sale & Lease

Property Facts

Price $3,426,350 CAD
Price / SF $173.79 CAD / SF
Sale Type Investment
Status Active
Number of Properties 6
Individually For Sale 0
Total Building Size 19,716 SF
Total Land Area 0.81 AC

Properties

Property Name / Address Property Type Size Year Built Individual Price
138-144 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 Retail 4,500 SF 1960 -
148-152 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 Retail 4,175 SF 1950 -
154-158 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 Retail 4,083 SF 1952 -
126-128 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 Retail 3,080 SF 1940 -
136 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 Retail 2,628 SF 1925 -
130-132 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 Retail 1,250 SF 1930 -
Show More > < Show Less
  • Listing ID: 40526900

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: W Grand Ave Retail Portfolio, Escondido, CA

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.