Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Features
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
6
Standard Parking Spaces
28
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
±35% Office / ±15% Production ±50% Warehouse
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - A-C | 11,073 SF | Negotiable | $26.35 CAD/SF/YR $2.20 CAD/SF/MO $291,791 CAD/YR $24,316 CAD/MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - E | 4,257 SF | Negotiable | $26.35 CAD/SF/YR $2.20 CAD/SF/MO $112,179 CAD/YR $9,348 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | 2026-08-01 |
1st Floor - A-C
| Size |
| 11,073 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $26.35 CAD/SF/YR $2.20 CAD/SF/MO $291,791 CAD/YR $24,316 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - E
| Size |
| 4,257 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $26.35 CAD/SF/YR $2.20 CAD/SF/MO $112,179 CAD/YR $9,348 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 2026-08-01 |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - A-C
| Size | 11,073 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $26.35 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
±35% Office / ±15% Production ±50% Warehouse
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - E
| Size | 4,257 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $26.35 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 2026-08-01 |
Property Facts
Building Size
41,429 SF
Lot Size
3.42 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Water
City
Sewer
City
Power Supply
Amps: 2,400 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
MIP
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Greg Saffee
- -
- 1st
- Hitec / Multiplex Usa
- -
- 1st
- Neology
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- View Tainer
- Wholesaler
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Building A | 12760 Danielson Ct
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.