Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 6,071 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $100.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $608,601 CAD/YR HT-HC $50,717 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 6,071 SF 3/6/9 $100.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $608,601 CAD/YR HT-HC $50,717 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
6,071 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$100.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $608,601 CAD/YR HT-HC $50,717 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

BPCE Solutions Immobilières vous propose des bureaux à la location dans un bel Hôtel Particulier à deux pas de la place Pereire Superbe hôtel particulier récemment ravalé. Accès sécurisés. 2 espaces extérieurs privatifs. 55 m² d'espaces extérieurs. Mélange Open spaces / Bureaux. Grande modularité. Cuisine et espace de convivialité. Toilettes et points d'eau à chaque niveau. Climatisation. Parquet. Moulures. Terrasse (22 m² et 34 m²). 3ème étage - 88.00 m² - Prix : 15957.00 €/m² 2ème étage - 78.00 m² - Prix : 15957.00 €/m² 1er étage - 89.00 m² - Prix : 15957.00 €/m² RDC - 95.00 m² - Prix : 15957.00 €/m² RDC - 114.00 m² - Prix : 15957.00 €/m² SS1 - 100.00 m² - Prix : 15957.00 €/m² CLIMATISATION; TERRASSE / BALCON; CUISINE

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
6,071 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,722 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40409912

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 128 Avenue De Villiers, 75017 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback