Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 1
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $20,008 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,667 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $4,808 CAD/YR $400.66 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,729 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,894 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $5,462 CAD/YR $455.15 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 1 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $20,008 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,667 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1 1,528 SF 3/6/9 $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,729 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,894 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 1

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $20,008 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,667 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,729 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,894 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 1

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,528 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

À la recherche de bureaux à louer à Villeurbanne ? Ne cherchez plus ! Découvrez cet espace lumineux de 461 m² divisibles à partir de 170 m², idéalement situé pour votre entreprise. Bénéficiant d'une localisation stratégique, ces bureaux offrent un environnement professionnel et dynamique pour votre activité. Ne manquez pas cette opportunité unique et contactez-nous dès maintenant pour organiser une visite. Découvrez l'ensemble de nos offres sur notre site internet www.sldi-immobilier.com Aménagement bureaux : Faux-plafond Luminaires encastrés Plinthes techniques périphériques Douche Surface RDC : 125 m² Nbr de portes plain pied : 1 Situation/Transports : Accès par la Rue Francis de Pressensé Métro : ligne A station Gratte Ceill à 100 mètres Bus : ligne C26 à 50 mètres Station Vélo'v à 100 mètres Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Property Facts

Building Size
2,874 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 39744833

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13-19 Rue Jean Bourgey, 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking