Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
All Available Spaces(12)
Display Rental Rate as
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 190
18,301 SF
|
$14.70 CAD/SF/YR
$1.22 CAD/SF/MO
$158.19 CAD/m²/YR
$13.18 CAD/m²/MO
$22,413 CAD/MO
$268,961 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
22,692 SF
Lot Size
1.84 AC
Year Built
1980
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
2
Zoning
I-1
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Evap Cooled Warehouse with small Air Conditioned Office.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 2 Drive Ins
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 185-A | 18,301 SF | Negotiable | $14.70 CAD/SF/YR $1.22 CAD/SF/MO $268,961 CAD/YR $22,413 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 190
18,301 SF
|
$14.70 CAD/SF/YR
$1.22 CAD/SF/MO
$158.19 CAD/m²/YR
$13.18 CAD/m²/MO
$22,413 CAD/MO
$268,961 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
22,692 SF
Lot Size
1.84 AC
Year Built
1980
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
2
Zoning
I-1
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 185-A
Size
18,301 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.70 CAD/SF/YR
$1.22 CAD/SF/MO
$268,961 CAD/YR
$22,413 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
30 Days
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 240
29,246 SF
|
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$140.42 CAD/m²/YR
$11.70 CAD/m²/MO
$31,793 CAD/MO
$381,521 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
29,246 SF
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Year Built
1945
Clear Height
27’
Power Supply
Amps: 480 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
| 1st Floor - 240-A | 29,246 SF | Negotiable | $13.05 CAD/SF/YR $1.09 CAD/SF/MO $381,521 CAD/YR $31,793 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 240
29,246 SF
|
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$140.42 CAD/m²/YR
$11.70 CAD/m²/MO
$31,793 CAD/MO
$381,521 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
29,246 SF
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Year Built
1945
Clear Height
27’
Power Supply
Amps: 480 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 240-A
Size
29,246 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$381,521 CAD/YR
$31,793 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 270
23,953 - 54,000 SF
|
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$140.42 CAD/m²/YR
$11.70 CAD/m²/MO
$26,039 - $58,704 CAD/MO
$312,473 - $704,443 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
54,000 SF
Lot Size
3.44 AC
Year Built
1980
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
4
Power Supply
Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
| 1st Floor - 270-A | 30,047 SF | Negotiable | $13.05 CAD/SF/YR $1.09 CAD/SF/MO $391,970 CAD/YR $32,664 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 270-B | 23,953 SF | Negotiable | $13.05 CAD/SF/YR $1.09 CAD/SF/MO $312,473 CAD/YR $26,039 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 270
23,953 - 54,000 SF
|
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$140.42 CAD/m²/YR
$11.70 CAD/m²/MO
$26,039 - $58,704 CAD/MO
$312,473 - $704,443 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
54,000 SF
Lot Size
3.44 AC
Year Built
1980
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
4
Power Supply
Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 270-A
Size
30,047 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$391,970 CAD/YR
$32,664 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 270-B
Size
23,953 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR
$1.09 CAD/SF/MO
$312,473 CAD/YR
$26,039 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 150
4,124 - 75,216 SF
|
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$115.53 CAD/m²/YR
$9.63 CAD/m²/MO
$3,689 - $67,277 CAD/MO
$44,265 - $807,325 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
293,327 SF
Lot Size
7.58 AC
Year Built
1942
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Dock Doors
2
Power Supply
Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 75,216 SF of adjacent space
Office pod Included.
- Includes 120 SF of dedicated office space
| 1st Floor - A-3300 | 5,750 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $61,717 CAD/YR $5,143 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A-3310 | 23,748 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $254,897 CAD/YR $21,241 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A-3320 | 5,750 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $61,717 CAD/YR $5,143 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A-3430 | 4,124 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $44,265 CAD/YR $3,689 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A-3440 | 5,361 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $57,542 CAD/YR $4,795 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A-3500 | 12,650 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $135,778 CAD/YR $11,315 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A-3530 | 5,241 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $56,254 CAD/YR $4,688 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - A3420 | 12,592 SF | Negotiable | $10.73 CAD/SF/YR $0.89 CAD/SF/MO $135,155 CAD/YR $11,263 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Flite Office
1300 S Litchfield Rd - FLITE Bldg 150
4,124 - 75,216 SF
|
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$115.53 CAD/m²/YR
$9.63 CAD/m²/MO
$3,689 - $67,277 CAD/MO
$44,265 - $807,325 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
293,327 SF
Lot Size
7.58 AC
Year Built
1942
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Dock Doors
2
Power Supply
Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1 - Industrial
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3300
Size
5,750 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$61,717 CAD/YR
$5,143 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3310
Size
23,748 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$254,897 CAD/YR
$21,241 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3320
Size
5,750 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$61,717 CAD/YR
$5,143 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3430
Size
4,124 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$44,265 CAD/YR
$3,689 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3440
Size
5,361 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$57,542 CAD/YR
$4,795 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3500
Size
12,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$135,778 CAD/YR
$11,315 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A-3530
Size
5,241 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$56,254 CAD/YR
$4,688 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - A3420
Size
12,592 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.73 CAD/SF/YR
$0.89 CAD/SF/MO
$135,155 CAD/YR
$11,263 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 185-A
| Size | 18,301 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $14.70 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
Evap Cooled Warehouse with small Air Conditioned Office.
- 2 Drive Ins
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 240-A
| Size | 29,246 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $13.05 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 270-A
| Size | 30,047 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $13.05 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1300 S Litchfield Rd - 1st Floor - 270-B
| Size | 23,953 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $13.05 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |