Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
132 Rue Saint-Maur 936 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,288,455 CAD in 75011 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Office Sale Paris 75011 Are you looking to purchase offices in the 11th arrondissement of Paris? Ground floor (48.5m²) + lower level (39.2m²). Renovated in September 2025, these premises offer a modern and functional space. This area is located in a very quiet inner courtyard, creating an open and collaborative work environment conducive to innovation.
1 Unit Available
Unit undefined
| Unit Size | 936 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,288,455 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,376.55 CAD |
| Unit Size | 936 SF |
| Price | $1,288,455 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,376.55 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 936 SF | Floors | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 6,932 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1900 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.44 AC |
| Total Building Size | 936 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 6,932 SF |
| Year Built | 1900 |
| Lot Size | 0.44 AC |
1 1
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
132 Rue Saint-Maur
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.