Share This Listing

Message

934 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 37,000 SF
Min. Divisible 2,000 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(5)

Display Rental Rate as

Nevada Industrial Center
1326 N Nevada St - Building #1
2,000 - 4,000 SF | $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $151.29 CAD/m²/YR $12.61 CAD/m²/MO $2,343 - $4,685 CAD/MO $28,111 - $56,222 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
4,000 SF
Year Built
2026
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 1
  • 2,000-4,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $56,222 CAD/YR $4,685 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-08-17
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 1 2,000-4,000 SF Negotiable $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $56,222 CAD/YR $4,685 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 2026-08-17
Nevada Industrial Center
1326 N Nevada St - Building #1
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
4,000 SF
Year Built
2026

1326 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 1

Size
2,000-4,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $56,222 CAD/YR $4,685 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-08-17
Nevada Industrial Center
1315 N Nevada St - Building 2
2,400 - 9,600 SF | $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $151.29 CAD/m²/YR $12.61 CAD/m²/MO $2,811 - $11,244 CAD/MO $33,733 - $134,932 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
9,600 SF
Lot Size
2.24 AC
Year Built
2026
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 2
  • 2,400-9,600 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $134,932 CAD/YR $11,244 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-08-10

The Light Industrial buildings will include: Warehouse portion, finished office space and on-site parking

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 2 2,400-9,600 SF Negotiable $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $134,932 CAD/YR $11,244 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 2026-08-10
Nevada Industrial Center
1315 N Nevada St - Building 2
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
9,600 SF
Lot Size
2.24 AC
Year Built
2026
Zoning
IL

1315 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 2

Size
2,400-9,600 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $134,932 CAD/YR $11,244 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-08-10
Nevada Industrial Center
1345 N Nevada St - Building 3
2,400 - 9,600 SF | $11.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.96 CAD/SF/MO $124.59 CAD/m²/YR $10.38 CAD/m²/MO $2,315 - $9,260 CAD/MO $27,780 - $111,120 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
9,600 SF
Lot Size
1.87 AC
Year Built
2026
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 3
  • 2,400-9,600 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.96 CAD/SF/MO $111,120 CAD/YR $9,260 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 2026-08-18
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 3 2,400-9,600 SF Negotiable $11.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.96 CAD/SF/MO $111,120 CAD/YR $9,260 CAD/MO Industrial - 2026-08-18
Nevada Industrial Center
1345 N Nevada St - Building 3
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
9,600 SF
Lot Size
1.87 AC
Year Built
2026

1345 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 3

Size
2,400-9,600 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.96 CAD/SF/MO $111,120 CAD/YR $9,260 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-08-18
Nevada Industrial Center
1325 N Nevada St - Building #4
2,000 - 6,000 SF | $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $151.29 CAD/m²/YR $12.61 CAD/m²/MO $2,343 - $7,028 CAD/MO $28,111 - $84,332 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
6,000 SF
Lot Size
1.87 AC
Year Built
2026
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 4
  • 2,000-6,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $84,332 CAD/YR $7,028 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-08-11
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 4 2,000-6,000 SF Negotiable $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $84,332 CAD/YR $7,028 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 2026-08-11
Nevada Industrial Center
1325 N Nevada St - Building #4
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
6,000 SF
Lot Size
1.87 AC
Year Built
2026

1325 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 4

Size
2,000-6,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $84,332 CAD/YR $7,028 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-08-11
Nevada Industrial Center
1315 N Nevada St - Building #5
2,600 - 7,800 SF | $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $151.29 CAD/m²/YR $12.61 CAD/m²/MO $3,045 - $9,136 CAD/MO $36,544 - $109,632 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
7,800 SF
Year Built
2026
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 5
  • 2,600-7,800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $109,632 CAD/YR $9,136 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-08-19
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 5 2,600-7,800 SF Negotiable $14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $109,632 CAD/YR $9,136 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 2026-08-19
Nevada Industrial Center
1315 N Nevada St - Building #5
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
7,800 SF
Year Built
2026

1315 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 5

Size
2,600-7,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.06 CAD/SF/YR $1.17 CAD/SF/MO $109,632 CAD/YR $9,136 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-08-19

1326 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 1

Size 2,000-4,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.06 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-08-17

1315 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 2

Size 2,400-9,600 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.06 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-08-10

• Space is in Excellent Condition

1345 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 3

Size 2,400-9,600 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.58 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 2026-08-18

1325 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 4

Size 2,000-6,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.06 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-08-11

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1315 N Nevada St - 1st Floor - 5

Size 2,600-7,800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.06 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-08-19

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Park Overview

Brand new light industrial buildings available for lease off of Goshen Avenue. The site features 5 newly built shop buildings, demised to 3 and 4 units per building. Units include warehouse portion, finished office space, and on-site parking. Please see brochure and call for further details.

Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 39960634

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-30

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1326 N Nevada St, Visalia, CA 93291

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.