Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14130000000010000 | Improvements Assessment | $3,605,186 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $855,424 CAD | Total Assessment | $4,460,610 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14130000000010000
Land Assessment
$855,424 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$3,605,186 CAD
Total Assessment
$4,460,610 CAD
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1330 Capital Pky
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.