Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1369 Haas Blvd
Prescott, AZ 86301
Land For Sale
·
30.22 AC

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 8 | Total Lot Size | 30.22 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | BR - BR - Business Regional | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 8 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 30.22 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | BR - BR - Business Regional |
8 Lots Available
Lot 1395
| Price | $3,286,482 CAD | Lot Size | 7.18 AC |
| Price Per AC | $457,727.34 CAD |
| Price | $3,286,482 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $457,727.34 CAD |
| Lot Size | 7.18 AC |
Lot 1369
| Price | $1,264,986 CAD | Lot Size | 2.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $468,513.20 CAD |
| Price | $1,264,986 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $468,513.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.70 AC |
Lot 1393
| Price | $3,307,152 CAD | Lot Size | 5.80 AC |
| Price Per AC | $570,198.62 CAD |
| Price | $3,307,152 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $570,198.62 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.80 AC |
Lot 3815
| Price | $1,736,255 CAD | Lot Size | 3.33 AC |
| Price Per AC | $521,397.84 CAD |
| Price | $1,736,255 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $521,397.84 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.33 AC |
Lot 1450
| Price | $2,397,685 CAD | Lot Size | 4.07 AC |
| Price Per AC | $589,111.84 CAD |
| Price | $2,397,685 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $589,111.84 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.07 AC |
Lot 1412
| Price | $1,099,628 CAD | Lot Size | 1.64 AC |
| Price Per AC | $670,504.90 CAD |
| Price | $1,099,628 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $670,504.90 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.64 AC |
Lot 1380
| Price | $1,364,200 CAD | Lot Size | 2.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $682,100.10 CAD |
| Price | $1,364,200 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $682,100.10 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.00 AC |
Lot 1310
| Price | $2,149,649 CAD | Lot Size | 3.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $614,185.37 CAD |
| Price | $2,149,649 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $614,185.37 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.50 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $4,013,345 CAD | Total Assessment | $4,231,279 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$4,013,345 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$4,231,279 CAD
1 of 28
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map