Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
139 Water Street - Edgewater Frontage Sites 0.55 - 2.8 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $485,214 - $1,230,120 CAD Per Lot in Webster, TX 77598

Investment Highlights
- Divisible Lots 1/2 Ac - 10 Acres
- Frontage on E NASA
Property Facts
| Price | $485,214 - $7,002,116 CAD | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Conditions | Proposed Use | ||
| No. Lots | 8 | Total Lot Size | 10.18 AC |
| Zoning | C1 | ||
| Price | $485,214 - $7,002,116 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Conditions | |
| No. Lots | 8 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 10.18 AC |
| Zoning | C1 |
8 Lots Available
Lot 20
| Price | $956,760 CAD | Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
| Price Per AC | $719,368.40 CAD |
| Price | $956,760 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $719,368.40 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
Lot 21
| Price | $485,214 CAD | Lot Size | 0.55 AC |
| Price Per AC | $882,207.24 CAD |
| Price | $485,214 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $882,207.24 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.55 AC |
Lot 22
| Price | $546,720 CAD | Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
| Price Per AC | $841,107.66 CAD |
| Price | $546,720 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $841,107.66 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
Lot 23
| Price | $751,740 CAD | Lot Size | 0.88 AC |
| Price Per AC | $854,249.97 CAD |
| Price | $751,740 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $854,249.97 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.88 AC |
Lot 24
| Price | $1,161,780 CAD | Lot Size | 1.30 AC |
| Price Per AC | $893,676.89 CAD |
| Price | $1,161,780 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $893,676.89 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.30 AC |
Lot 25
| Price | $956,760 CAD | Lot Size | 1.30 AC |
| Price Per AC | $735,969.20 CAD |
| Price | $956,760 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $735,969.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.30 AC |
Lot 26
| Price | $1,230,120 CAD | Lot Size | 1.37 AC |
| Price Per AC | $897,897.78 CAD |
| Price | $1,230,120 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $897,897.78 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.37 AC |
Lot 28
| Price | $913,022 CAD | Lot Size | 2.80 AC |
| Price Per AC | $326,079.42 CAD |
| Price | $913,022 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $326,079.42 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.80 AC |
Description
Hard Corner of E NASA and Water St at the entrance of Edgewater residential development. Highlights Stand Alone commercial tracts 1/2 AC - 10 AC Sites City of Webster Great access to Clear Lake and Nasa Bypass All utilities available Retail, Medical, Office Lots available for sale or build-to-suit lease
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
139 Water Street - Edgewater Frontage Sites
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.