Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,889 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $49.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $340,152 CAD/YR HT-HC $28,346 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $11.37 CAD/SF/YR $0.95 CAD/SF/MO $78,338 CAD/YR $6,528 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 6,889 SF 3/6/9 $49.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $340,152 CAD/YR HT-HC $28,346 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
6,889 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$49.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $340,152 CAD/YR HT-HC $28,346 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 6,889 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $49.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Découvrez une opportunité exceptionnelle au coeur de Levallois-Perret avec Immprove ! Nous vous proposons à la location une surface de bureaux de 640 m², non divisibles, au sein d'un immeuble à taille humaine. Ces bureaux climatisés, facilement aménageables, offrent un cadre de travail optimal. Profitez d'un accès facilité grâce à un ascenseur et une accessibilité PMR. L'étude d'un ERP est également envisageable pour répondre à vos besoins spécifiques. Ne manquez pas cette chance d'installer votre entreprise dans un environnement dynamique et bien desservi. Contactez-nous dès aujourd'hui pour plus d'informations et pour organiser une visite. . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafonds . Climatisation . Fenêtres ouvrantes . ERP envisageable Situation/Transports : Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de Champeret" RER Ligne L Clichy-Levallois Métro Ligne 3 Pont de Levallois-Bécon Bus Ligne 94-174 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 20 m²

  • Security System
  • Reception

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
6,889 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,535 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable