Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 530 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,069 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,172 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 628 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,110 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,759 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 530 SF 3/6/9 $71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,069 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,172 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 628 SF 3/6/9 $71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,110 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,759 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
530 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,069 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,172 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
628 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,110 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,759 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 530 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 628 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $71.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Dans le quartier très animé du Marais, Wellstone vous propose une jolie surface tout juste rénovée baignée de lumière. Ces locaux en duplex conviendront parfaitement à toutes activités liées à la communication, au digital, à la mode ou à l'architecture. Locaux rénovés Surface organisée en 1 accueil, 1 bureau et un grand espace ouvert Surface RDC : 49,2 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1890
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,152 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
8,030 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40311365

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-27

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14 Rue Commines, 75003 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 58,3 Immédiate 480 m²/an HT HC A la charge du preneur. Sans fiscalité 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Bureaux 49,2 Immédiate 480 m²/an HT HC A la charge du preneur. Sans fiscalité 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 107,5 m²